Dean's List for Fall 2018 Semester | Press Release Form

Dean's List Major Dean's List Major
Ryan Aaro Criminal Justice Alexis Laek Pre-American Sign Language
Sami Abdallah Nursing Hanah Laffrey-Koumaiha Nursing
Adela Abdellah Early Childhood Education Mackenzie Lago Nursing
Jabir Abdul Khader International Business and Economics Ryan Lahey Pre-Physician Assistant Planned Program **
Sufiyan Aboobacker International Business and Economics Andre Laine Business Administration and Leadership
Modeline Acreus Business Administration and Leadership Sierra Lakey Nursing
Madelynn Adams Nursing Christine Lalanne Business Administration and Leadership
Amber Addair Nursing Thao Lam Forensic Science
Rashika Adhikari-Mudiyanselage Biomedical Sciences Clarke Lamb Criminal Justice
Joan Adinuso Nursing Eric Lambert Criminal Justice
Fritz Gerald Adrien Business Administration and Leadership Amanda Lamus Early Childhood Education
Natalie Aguirre Vocal Performance Martine Landuit-Vartanian Paralegal Studies
Diana Ahiabor Pre-Nursing Planned Program Caitlin Landwehr Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Akram Ahmed Accounting Stephanie Langa Integrated Science - Biology
Shuber Ahmed Criminal Justice Elizabeth Lanham Criminal Justice
Ali Ajrouche Nursing Peyton Lankford Children and Families
Amanda Akers Pre-American Sign Language Kassidy Lapworth Hospitality and Tourism Management
Maryam Akhdar Dietetics Janice Larente Child Development **
Jessica Alamdari Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Rachel LaRowe Pre-Law Planned Program
Alia Alaouie Nursing Nicole Lauria Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Shaimaa Alhassan Undeclared ABSN Nicholas Lavin Biology
Ahlaam Ali International Business and Economics Jillian Law Journalism and Public Relations
Zahraa Alkhafaji Nursing Alexis Lawson Pre-Veterinary Medicine Planned Program
Sarah Alkhawlani Undeclared ABSN Kathryn Lay Nursing
Finesse Allan Nursing Anna Lectka Nursing
Ashley Allard Health Sciences Jalen Lee Pre-Pharmacy
Sarah Alley Nursing Su Young Lee Health Sciences
Mohamed Allie Business Administration SungWoo Lee Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Ahmed Almasmary Applied Science Timothy Leighton Business Administration
Muhannad Almubarak Occupational Safety & Health Brittney Leist Business Administration
Abdulsalam Alokab Health Sciences Ian Levinson Business Administration
Mahila Alrayyashi Nursing Anna Lewis Social Work
Zeinab Alsaady Pre-Nursing Planned Program Harleigh Lewis Nursing
Hannah Alston Nursing Yaxue Li Intensive ESL - Non-degree
Jacob Altman Nursing Aldrich Libo-on Film Music Scoring
Mariana Alvarez-Brockmann Nursing Lindsey Liddle Pre-Dietetics
Zachary Ambrose Nursing Ashley Liening Dietetics
Mohamad Amer Criminal Justice Hyejin Lim Nursing
Steven Anderson Graphic Design Kassidy Lipinski Accounting
Kyle Aniol Pre-Nursing Planned Program Kairong Liu Human Resources Management
Samra Ansari Nursing Yue Liu Environmental Science
Kayla Antongiorgi Mathematics for Elementary Certification Zhao Liu Human Resources Management
Ikenna Anyabolu Biomedical Sciences Toni Loncarevich Paralegal Studies
Mariam Aoun Pre-Dietetics Simon Long Business Administration
Zaina Aoun Nursing Cheyanne Loomis Pre-Forensic Science
Sean Ardinger Accounting Jaycee Lopez Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Stephanie Arsenault Nursing Morgan Lorkowski Music Management
Mohammed Aslam International Business and Economics Kenneth Losey Criminal Justice
Chloe Atcho Biology Paul Louis ASL Education
Kathryne Atencio Nursing Peterson Louis Business Administration and Leadership
Eric Attard Business Administration Maya Lubus Nursing
Ciara Aucoin RN - BSN Frank Lucska Occupational Safety & Health
Vanessa Augustin Business Administration and Leadership Matthew Lueck Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Eduardo Avena Nursing Gabrielle Lundgren Pre-Nursing Planned Program
David Avery Accounting Bradley Lynch Nursing
Marwah Ayache Social Studies Deanne Lynch Dietetics
Moussa Ayoub Nursing Ryan Lynch Business Administration
Melissa Babcock Pre-Forensic Science Jun Jie Ma Chemistry
Haley Babij Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Aurel Benedict Maceda Business Administration
Jennifer Bageris Nursing Gabrielle Machado Biology
Dawn Bagozzi Paralegal Studies Angela Maggioncalda General Science
Antonio Bajouka Criminal Justice Spencer Magnuson Criminal Justice
Erin Baker Pre-Nursing Planned Program Allison Maiorana Pre-ABSN Program
Lauren Baker Nursing Dominika Majda Emergency Management
Sydney Baker Pre-Nursing Planned Program Holly Malinowski Music Management
Laila Balboul Nursing Mikenna Manick English
Deborah Ballew Graphic Design Elizabeth Manning Nursing
Lexi Bancer Health Sciences Jenna Mansfield Criminal Justice
Yi Bao Business Administration Maria Mantua Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Karissa Bara Nursing Mackenzie Marchildon Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Jenna Baranski Sign Language Interpreting Studies Alexander Marilley Nursing
Sadie Barclay Mathematics Melanie Mark Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Julia Bardelli Nursing William Marshall Forensic Science
Alyssa Barker English Austin Martin Accounting
Denise Barnes Pre-Nursing Planned Program Dana Martin Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Rebecca Barnes Criminal Justice Mae Martin Piano Performance
Michelle Barrak Nursing Derrick Martinez Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Ayen John Barrera Graphic Design Alaina Martoia Business Administration
McKenzie Barrett Business Administration LeeAnn Marttila Criminal Justice
Ryan Barrett Social Studies Krista Mason Criminal Justice
Amber Basra Paralegal Studies Kurtis Masserant Nursing
Makayla Bassage Criminal Justice Katherine Mast Nursing
Brienne Bastianelli Nursing Justin Mattson Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Michael Bastien Graphic Design Samantha Maul Criminal Justice
Laura Bates Paralegal Studies Madison Maurier Business Administration
Olivia Bates Nursing Alexis Maxwell Pre-American Sign Language
Kamille Breanne Batucan Nursing Leonor May-Pinnock Psychology
Amber Batwo Early Childhood Education Christeenia Mayer Nursing
Duneya Bazzi Dietetics Gloria Mayer Art Education
Mohamed Bazzi Nursing Alexandra Maynard Criminal Justice
Nadine Bazzi Nursing Amanda McCaig Social Studies
Benjamin Belesky Pre-Nursing Planned Program Elisabet McCann Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Rebecca Bellew Sign Language Interpreting Studies Angela McCormick Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Chloe Bensinger Graphic Design Valerie McCowan Criminal Justice
Alyssa Benvenuti Pre-Dietetics Jeanette McDonald Nursing
Amanda Berry Nursing Kristen McGrath Graphic Design
Emily Berry Hospitality and Tourism Management Grace McKimmy Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Michael Bertha Criminal Justice Andrew McKinley Criminal Justice
Gian Marco Bevitori Psychology Hannah McKolay Accounting
Fatme Beydoun Nursing Kristin McLean Nursing
Mary Beythan Accounting Shelby McMillan Pre-American Sign Language
Avani Bhatt Pre-Nursing Planned Program Ryan McMullen Biomedical Sciences
Arrianna Bichara Undeclared-College of Natural and Social Sciences Jazlyn McTaggart Nursing
Danielle Bickle Graphic Design Jael Medaius Business Administration and Leadership
Emily Biddix Accounting Zander Meehan General Music Concentration
Micaela Billington Nursing Eric Meininger Criminal Justice
Olivera Binevska Edu Planned Prog Subsqnt to Initl Certif Ghessica Meleance Business Administration and Leadership
Kyra Birrell Dance Performance Laura Melville Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Natan Bittou Criminal Justice Jiayi Meng Human Resources Management
Eric Bixby Pre-Nursing Planned Program Anahi Mercado Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health
Jennifer Blake Pre-Nursing Planned Program Victoria Merchant Dance
Sam Blewett Social Work Zakary Merchant Business Administration
Stephanie Bochenek Nursing Joseph Mercier Business Administration
Paige Boedigheimer Nursing Lindita Merditaj Criminal Justice
Julia Bogart Pre-Veterinary Medicine Planned Program Jaclyn Metcalfe Forensic Science
Nicholas Bolduc Undeclared ABSN Elizabeth Meyer Paralegal Studies
Lindsey Bollinger Graphic Design Wellington Mhango Nursing
Bridget Bollini Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Audrey Mihalca Nursing
Vanessa Bonte Business Administration and Leadership Katherine Mikel Language Arts
Olivia Bosen Nursing Martin Mikolajczak Criminal Justice
Rachel Boston Undeclared ABSN Daniel Miller No Major - Not degree bound
Celena Bowie Biology Katelyn Miller Forensic Science
Skyler Boyer Broadcast and Cinema Arts Toriek Miller Health Sciences
Alexis Bozinovski Accounting Melissa Junie Milord Business Administration and Leadership
Joshua Brandt Secondary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif Matthew Mimnaugh Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health
Pearse Branigan Sport Management Trevor Mimnaugh Social Studies
Sharon Branner Nursing Madison Minarik Psychology
Shelby Branning Children and Families Kim Minito General Studies
Jacquelyn Brazen Paralegal Studies Abby Minshew Nursing
Laurynn Brenton Early Childhood Education Alexis Miou Biology
Daniel Brey Broadcast and Cinema Arts Michael Misiak Biology
Morgan Brietzke Pre-Nursing Planned Program Summer Mitchell Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health
Adriane Sean Brillantes Nursing Aparajeeta Mitra International Business and Economics
Mercy Brinkerhoff Computer Science Michelle Mkrtumian Criminal Justice
Hannah Brown Business Administration Valerie Mobius Nursing
James Brown Hospitality and Tourism Management Jamie Moceri Nursing
Alicia Bruski Social Work Abigail Moisio Nursing
Monica Brydges Health Sciences Jose Molina Undeclared-School of Business
Jacob Brzezinski Mathematics Liselle Mondesir Business Administration and Leadership
Christine Buck No Major - Not degree bound Paige Montague Health Sciences
Alyssa Buffa Dietetics Stephanie Montas Business Administration and Leadership
Morgan Buffa Pre-American Sign Language Claudia Montgomery Nursing
Ann Marie Bulbuk Gerontology Madison Montgomery Nursing
Jessica Bullion Nursing Cameron Moore Pre-Forensic Science
Breanna Burch Nursing Killian Moore Nursing
Paige Burke Early Childhood Education Cristina Moraccini Accounting
Devon Burns Pre-Nursing Planned Program Claire Moraco Pre-Forensic Science
Spencer Burt Nursing Katie Moran Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Lauren Busby Criminal Justice Megan Morris ASL Education
Alyssa Bushong Nursing Patrick Morrow Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Allison Cadeau Broadcast and Cinema Arts LeAnn Morse Nursing
Aleksandra Caffrey Hospitality and Tourism Management Ryan Mount Criminal Justice
Tara Caid Early Childhood Education Sukaina Mourtada Nursing
Tanisha Cain Psychology Reham Mousa Biomedical Sciences
Stephanie Card History Dareen Mouzahem RN - BSN
Erin Carey Criminal Justice Rachel Mozak Pre-Dietetics
Bianca Cariera Paralegal Studies Marca Mucha Graphic Design
Dina Caringi Criminal Justice Shannon Mulcahy Undeclared ABSN
Kody Carlson Sport Management Shawn Mulka Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Francheska Carnacchi RN - BSN Mariah Mullan Forensic Science
Destiny Carr Early Childhood Education Jessica Mullin Pre-American Sign Language
Keenan Carroll Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Michael Munoz Criminal Justice
Erika Carter Undeclared ABSN Ali Muqtedar International Business and Economics
Joychelle Carter Pre-Nursing Planned Program Christina Murphy Nursing
Nicholas Caruana Music Education Mikaila Murphy Dance
John Carzon Biology Waseem Muthana Business Administration
Jordan Cashwell Health Sciences LaTosha Myers Health Care Management **
Manuela Castano Hospitality and Tourism Management Ella Nadolski Nursing
Astle Castelino International Business and Economics Swati Nagar Nursing
Michelle Castillo Pre-American Sign Language Stephanie Nagle Professional and Technical Writing
Allyson Castine Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Christian Namy No Major - Not degree bound
Ryan Castle Nursing Dianne Nancarrow Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health
Madeleine Caswell Accounting Nasser Nasser Health Sciences
Zachary Cebulski Sign Language Interpreting Studies Shukria Nasser Social Work
James Cech Sign Language Interpreting Studies Brittnee Naujokas Accounting
Alaina Celeski Undeclared-College of Natural and Social Sciences Ashley Nehez Nursing
Ryan Celmer Biology Sarah Nelson Hospitality and Tourism Management
McKenzie Chaisson Language Arts Mariam Nemer Social Work
Suraya Chamseddine Nursing Sarah Newton Dietetics
Jerilyn Chapp Nursing Alexzandria Nickrand Hospitality and Tourism Management
Rana Charaf Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Sierra Nissan Nutritional Sciences
Laynah Pascale Charles Business Administration and Leadership Sydney Nissan Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Alisar Cheaib Social Work Asiya Noman Business Administration
Hanna Chehab Nursing Julia Norman Edu Planned Prog Subsqnt to Initl Certif
Yaohui Chen Nursing Victoria Nunley Dietetics
Zeyu Chen Intensive ESL - Non-degree Christopher O'Brien Biomedical Sciences
Dominic Cherenzia Criminal Justice Nickolet O'Connor Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Nicole Chestnut Pre-Dietetics Brendan O'Dowd Forensic Science
Josh Chezick Nursing Darnell Obamwonyi Business Administration
Lauren Choate Nursing Kathryn OBrien Graphic Design
Katrina Chornij Pre-Nursing Planned Program Judith Odoom Intensive ESL - Non-degree
Alina Ciulinaru Nursing Emilie Offerman Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Paige Clauss Business Administration Elizabeth Ogolla Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Alexa Cleary Nursing Tomofumi Okugawa Intensive ESL - Non-degree
Amy Clegg Business Administration Leah Oldham Pre-Dietetics
Jenai Close History Mary Olejniczak Pre-Dietetics
Megan Coleman Criminal Justice Eron Olivares Biomedical Sciences
Ashton Coles Nursing Aubrey Opphile Dance Performance
Ashley Collard Early Childhood Education Dustin Oprisiu Emergency Management
Brandy Colleran Social Work Gabriel Orcia Criminal Justice
Katelyn Colling Nutrition and Food Service Management Cole Ordiway Mathematics
Kelly Collins Nursing Danyelle Osko Business Administration
Mackenzie Collins Nursing Fadhila Oueslati Ammari Undeclared ABSN
Kerstyn Comerzan Biology Haley Overholtz Nursing
Andrew Compton Pre-Nursing Planned Program Alana Page Pre-Dietetics
Angela Compton Nursing Cristina Paglia Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Elizabeth Compton Nursing Isabella Palazzolo Nursing
Latoria Conaway Criminal Justice Leanne Palmer Business Administration
Stephanie Constantin Business Administration and Leadership Jinfeng Pan Human Resources Management
Betsy Cook Undeclared-College of Arts and Humanities Jillian Papow Dance
Krista Cooley Criminal Justice Samantha Paquette Psychology
Racquel Cooney Journalism and Public Relations JiHyun Park Nursing
Cassidy Corbett Undeclared ABSN Alexandria Parker Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Emily Cossins Criminal Justice Stephen Parker Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Kate Cotham Nursing Marcia Parker-Morgan Nursing
Christine Cousineau Forensic Science Marwan Parmoodeh International Business and Economics
Adrianna Coutts Nursing Dillan Parran Criminal Justice
Emily Cox Pre-Nursing Planned Program Cynthia Parrott Nursing
Erica Cox Applied Science Kelly Pastrick Nursing
Jessica Crachiola Language Arts VerShawn Patrick Graphic Design
Alexa Craig Hospitality and Tourism Management Destiny Patterson Early Childhood Education
Acire Crayton Social Work Hailey Paul Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Brittani Crisp Pre-American Sign Language Maureen Paul Hospitality and Tourism Management
Holly Cudahy Pre-American Sign Language Sierra Paul Nursing
Bryce Culver Emergency Management Courtney Payne Dance
Kristen Cunningham Nursing Zoe Payne Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Taylor Cunningham Forensic Science Stephanie Pearson Sociology
Justin Curis Pre-Dentistry Planned Program ** Alex Peglow General Studies
Julia Czaplicki English Domenico Pelle Biomedical Sciences
Alecia Czapski Nursing Gabrylle Penaflorida Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Daniel DaCorte No Major - Not degree bound Madison Penn Undeclared ABSN
Donia Dalal Health Sciences Allison Perchman Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Emily Daly Hospitality and Tourism Management Matthew Perchman Nursing
Carrie Danforth Children and Families Alexis Peretto Forensic Science
Erica Daniels Sociology Jimmie Perry Business Administration
Jordan Daniels Nursing Latoya Perry Hospitality and Tourism Management
Raechel Daniels Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Brandon Petzak Business Administration
Jill Daugherty Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Emma Pfeiffer Pre-Forensic Science
Kederick Davis Broadcast and Cinema Arts Lillie Phelps Nursing
Rebecca Davis Pre-American Sign Language Sophia Philbrook Pre-Forensic Science
Jordyn Dawson Biochemistry Olivia Phillips Mathematics
Peter De Guia Art Education Samantha Philpot Nursing
Emily De Haan Pre-Nursing Planned Program Sara Piatt Pre-Dietetics
Caileigh Deacon Nursing Lauren Pifer Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Hannah Dean Nursing Chelsea Pinkerton Undeclared ABSN
Renae DeBrito Nursing Clairissa Pioch Psychology **
Gabriela Dedvukaj Criminal Justice Shacai Pittman Vocal Performance
Brenden Delaney Business Administration Lauren Plave Nursing
Giovanna Delisi Emergency Management Audrey Pohl Nursing
Giancarlo DeMarco Mathematics Kayla Poole Pre-American Sign Language
Bianca DeMaria Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Kattie Popko Art Education
Christopher DeMartinis No Major - Not degree bound Vincent Popyk Biology
Gabriel Demos Paralegal Studies Melanie Porter Health Sciences - Undeclared **
Emily Dempsey-Klott Hospitality and Tourism Management Amy Portner Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Darlene DeRosia Paralegal Studies Marisha Potter Forensic Science
Kelly Desselles Pre-Nursing Planned Program Abigail Powell Business Administration
Shane Detweiler Nursing Jessica Powell Nursing
Alicia Devers Pre-American Sign Language Kelsie Powell Psychology
Melissa DeVonce Nursing Noel Powell Social Work
Sarra Dhaouadi MBA Business Administration Zachery Powell Criminal Justice
Shannon Diaz Nursing Lauren Powers Nursing
Stephanie Diehl Pre-Nursing Planned Program Zachary Powers Nursing
Brianna DiMilia Nursing Brooklyn Prescott Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Isabella Dimilia Pre-Nursing Planned Program Tiffany Prouty Pre-American Sign Language
Michele Dimond Graphic Design Sarah Puckett Accounting
Anh Doan Language Arts Lauren Pyrros Pre-Forensic Science
Stacey Doheny Early Childhood Education Jannah Qaqish Biology
Tyler Dohmeier Sport Management Ann Quinlan Instrumental Performance
Jerad Dokey Health Sciences Margaret Rabideau RN - BSN
Brooklyn Dolloff Social Work Zachary Rabideaux Emergency Management
Matt Downs Emergency Management Courtney Rae General Studies
William Drake Criminal Justice Joelle Raffoul Children and Families
Sydney Drechnowicz Nursing Brandon Ratz Criminal Justice
Samantha Drew Children and Families Daija Ray Biology
Shannon Drinan Nursing Christopher Raymond Biology
Jovita Dsouza Accounting Saheen Razak Accounting
Emily Duarte Criminal Justice Taylor Reaid Forensic Science
Hailey Duff Nursing Emily Reaume Pre-Forensic Science
Simone Dukes Nursing Sarah Redman Psychology
Donald Duliepre Business Administration and Leadership Adrian Reed Sport Management
Casey Durham Nursing Jessica Reed Nursing
Stephanie Dust Nursing Zachary Reetz General Studies
Michelle Eagling Social Work Noah Renaud Business Administration
Rachel Eaton Graphic Design Peter Renaud Hospitality and Tourism Management
Sarah Eby Writing Jessica Renneker Nursing
Arianna Edmonds Business Administration Syra Restaino Nursing
Helen Edwards No Major - Not degree bound Joshua Reynolds Business Administration
Regina Edwards English You Ri Rhyu Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Emily Eichbrecht Dance Rebekah Rice Pre-American Sign Language
Marwa Eid Nursing Daryan Richmond Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Nadine El-Abdallah Nursing Olivia Rickman Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Adam Elayan Exercise and Sport Science Maria Riggi Business Administration
Hala Elhellani Criminal Justice Kayley Riker Children and Families
Lilian Elhur Nursing Adam Riley Occupational Safety & Health
Dasia Ellington Criminal Justice Emma Rimatzki Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Melinda Elmazi Nursing Ashleigh Ringstad Criminal Justice
Laura Elsey Paralegal Studies Sara Risch Nursing
Jessica Elston Nursing Kari Ritter Nursing
Fatima Elzaghir Pre-Nursing Planned Program Carlos Rivas Sport Management
Annie Christine Emilcar Business Administration and Leadership Cheryl Rivett Secondary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif
Awatef Emseek Intensive ESL - Non-degree Cole Rize Biology
Madison Enderle Broadcast and Cinema Arts Brianna Roach Nursing
Christina Erickson Nursing Alexis Roberts Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Christiane Eugene Business Administration and Leadership Kelly Roberts Nursing
Rachel Evans ASL Education Michael Robertson Nursing
Anna Fabus Pre-Dietetics Susan Robertson Edu Planned Prog Subsqnt to Initl Certif
Alyssa Facione Nursing Erica Robinson Art Education
Colleen Fader Pre-Dietetics Shannon Rochon Nursing
Fatema Fakih Computer Science Haleigh Roddy Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Zi Fan Human Resources Management Edgar Rodriguez Criminal Justice
Malak Faraj Nursing William Rogal Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Mouhamad Faraj Criminal Justice Courtney Roman Nursing
Jennifer Farless Nursing Sheila Ronan RN - BSN
Colleen Feeney Sign Language Interpreting Studies Maggie Ronayne Pastoral Ministry
Josephine Fei Nursing Baylee Ross Business Administration
Carolyn Ferraiuolo Sign Language Interpreting Studies Brianna Rossi Health Sciences
Alyssa Fessenden Mathematics for Elementary Certification Kaylee Rostkowski Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Elizabeth Fichtner Pre-Forensic Science Rachel Rubio Nursing
Brittni Filipiak Undeclared ABSN Gricelda Rucker Paralegal Studies
Melanie Fischer Nursing Lisa Rudolph Health Sciences
Megan Fix Pre-Nursing Planned Program Kaitlyne Ruehle Early Childhood Education
Tanguy Flachez Pre-Medicine Planned Program ** Jessica Ruesch Business Administration
Danielle Flinchum Early Childhood Education Sarah Rumbold Pre-Forensic Science
Derek Flum Criminal Justice Charles Russell Graphic Design
Adrienne Foroozan Nursing Genevieve Rutkowski Criminal Justice
Roxanne Forsyth Environmental Science Rachel Rykwalder Nursing
Catherine Fowler Nursing Hussein Saad Nursing
Terra Fox Sign Language Interpreting Studies Nour Saad Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Zoey Fox Computer Science Mohamed Sadek Biology
Mia Frank Sign Language Interpreting Studies Nicholas Sage Emergency Management
Salvatore Franze Criminal Justice Brittany Saikowski Criminal Justice
Sarah Frisina Nursing Ahmad Salameh Criminal Justice
Rachel Fry Biomedical Sciences Andrew Saldana Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Camryn Furgason Nursing Mayssa Saleh RN - BSN
Kimberly Gadulka No Major - Not degree bound Ranin Saleh Nursing
Angelia Gagin Nursing Richardson Samedi Business Administration and Leadership
Genieva Gandham Dietetics Michelle Sample Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Alex Garbacik Business Administration Joseph Sanchez Business Administration
Fadia Garbie Criminal Justice Remington Sancho Nursing
Lester Garcia Pre-Nursing Planned Program Cathy Sanders Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Monique Gaskin Child Development ** Akesh Sanjeev International Business and Economics
Ashley Gates Nursing Michael Sasser Communication Studies
Catherine Gedeon Business Administration and Leadership Anthony Sauceda Pre-Dietetics
Emmanuel Gedeon Psychology Ramiro Sauceda Criminal Justice
Qi Geng Computer Science Kadison Sayer Business Administration
Caroline George Nursing Stacy Saylor Social Work
Kathleen George Nursing Giavonna Scarcelli Nursing
Sherley Georges Business Administration and Leadership Arianna Schanhals Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Christine Georgy Nursing Kirsten Schapman Early Childhood Education
Kezia Georgy Health Sciences Mackenzie Schipinski Pre-Dietetics
Sherin Georgy Pre-Nursing Planned Program Katherine Schmaltz Social Work
Kayla Gerhardt Pre-Nursing Planned Program Kelly Schmidt Exercise and Sport Science
Paul Ghafari Sport Management Justin Schmitz Biology
Daniel Gherman Biology Joshua Schneider Criminal Justice
Rebecca Giacobbi Biology Ashley Schou Business Administration
Devin Gibson Sport Management Amanda Schuelke Social Work
Jenna Gilbert Undeclared-College of Natural and Social Sciences Gina Scibilia Nursing
Daniel Gillman Pre-Forensic Science Gabriella Scopone Business Administration
Cole Gingell Broadcast and Cinema Arts Joi Scott Dance Performance
Veronica Gjolaj Biomedical Sciences Kaylyn Scott Nursing
Barbara Glover Writing Lisa Scott ASL Education
Kaytlyn Glud Nursing Taylor Scroggin Nursing
Gregory Goodbred Criminal Justice Weston Self Criminal Justice
Nicholas Gorski Fine Arts Joseph Semak Business Administration
Caitlin Goyer Gerontology Zymbyle Semsedini Nursing
Stephanie Grabowski Social Work Cindy Senatus Business Administration and Leadership
Karen Gramza Language Arts Nicole Sepulveda Pre-Forensic Science
Megan Greb Nursing Devin Sergent Dance
Jacquelyn Green Mathematics for Elementary Certification Brandon Sexton Graphic Design
Paige Greenwell Nursing James Shaffer Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Teresa Greenwell Nursing Hayat Shamy Secondary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif
Nyla Greer Early Childhood Education Rachel Shanaman English
Sonya Griffin Social Work Yuying Shang Business Administration
Kaylan Grigsby Psychology Evan Shannon Business Administration
Angeline Grishaj Hospitality and Tourism Management Changhao Shao Intensive ESL - Non-degree
Nancy Griwicki Accounting Shavonne Shaow Nursing
Allison Gruchala Graphic Design Alison Shapic Biology
Jingjing Guan Human Resources Management Jessica Shapiro Social Work
Sabrina Guglielmetti Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Huda Sharif Paralegal Studies
Amanda Guido Nursing Rakhi Sharma Nursing Home Administration Pre-Licensure
Dean Gunther Nursing Basil Sharp Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Jennifer Gunther Nursing Rebecca Shaver Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Courtney Gustin Biology Selena Shegitz Nursing
Laura Gutierrez Criminal Justice Alexandra Sheppard Early Childhood Education
Suzanne Gutowski Dietetics Jason Sheppard Social Work
Kawkab Hachem Social Work Alexandra Sherlock Undeclared-College of Natural and Social Sciences
Jacqueline Haddad Early Childhood Education Yujia Shi Intensive ESL - Non-degree
Jared Hagan Physical Education K-12 Insoo Shim Accounting
Brendan Hale Business Administration Honghee Shin Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Jordon Hale Nursing Kristine Joy Sidon Nursing
Carley Hall Nursing Crystal Sigler Pre-Veterinary Medicine Planned Program
Kerstin Hamann Business Administration Emma Sikina Nursing
Amber Hamers Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Sudesh Silva Adige International Business and Economics
Hussein Hammoud Criminal Justice Saulette Simeon Business Administration and Leadership
Dana Haney Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Angelica Simon Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Thunder Haney Early Childhood Education Nedjie Sinvil Business Administration and Leadership
Ryan Hankey Criminal Justice Emily Sitler Nursing
Christopher Hankins Broadcast and Cinema Arts Haley Skeens Nursing
Casey Hannon Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science Rachel Sleger Nursing
Liam Hanosh Criminal Justice Kelly Sleiman Social Work
Alexsia Harajli Social Work William Sloan Nursing
Zahraa Harb Undeclared ABSN Amber Smith Nursing
Kristi Harms Criminal Justice Hope Smith Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Nicolette Harper Nursing Isabelle Smith Exercise and Sport Science
Abigail Harris Nursing Joseph Smith Business Administration
Amanda Hartz Nursing Kyle Smith Criminal Justice
Bianca Hasani Biology Raymond Smith Nursing
Amira Hassan Criminal Justice Stacey Smykla Criminal Justice
Kurtis Hausherr Paralegal Studies Alaina Snow Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Natalie Hawkins Undeclared-College of Arts and Humanities Kaleen Snowdon Criminal Justice
Alexis Hawthorne Criminal Justice Tanner Snyder Mathematics
Kayla Hawthorne Nursing Allan Sokolik Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Lauren Hayes Health Sciences Eugene Son Nursing
Brett Hebel Sport Management Xinyue Song Business Administration
Amie Heitchue Gerontology Alexandria Soria Dance
Cassandra Held Dietetics Olivia Soter Nursing
Ashley Helm Forensic Science Noelle Southard Nursing
Alexander Henderson Nursing Montana Spears Pre-American Sign Language
Sarah Hennessy Paralegal Studies Kellie Spehar Nursing
Madisen Henry Pre-Nursing Planned Program Edward Spengler No Major - Not degree bound
Eunice Herman Forensic Science Robin Sprys Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Rosemary Hermiz Biology Donald St Louis Business Administration and Leadership
Sandra Hermiz Graphic Design Justin Stack Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Ariana Herta Graphic Design Matthew Staelgraeve Computer Science
Jeffery Hicks General Studies Henry Stafford Political Science
William Hicks Graphic Design Erika Standhardt Psychology / Mental Health Concentration **
Kelly Hier Fine Arts Tiffany Starr Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Emily Hill Psychology Haley Stecki-Jacek Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Mikaela Hille Sport Management Hannah Stecki-Jacek Early Childhood Education
Corey Hillie Graphic Design Jean Steelman Psychology
Cezar Hister Marcante Intensive ESL - Non-degree Julia Stewart Nutritional Sciences
Hailey Hochrein Social Work Kayla Stokfisz Nursing
Shelby Hodges Psychology Kyle Stopa Nursing
Snezana-Shanna Hoenig RN - BSN Alyse Storer Nursing
Abeer Hojeij Nursing Joshua Strine Forensic Science
Sarah Holton Pre-Forensic Science Carina Strusinski Nursing
Alexis Hoppe Nursing Joseph Strusinski Criminal Justice
Erfanul Hoque International Business and Economics Natasha Strzelewicz Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Mozammel Hoque International Business and Economics Jacob Stubblebine Biology
Syed Hoque International Business and Economics Sonnara Stubbs General Music Concentration
Lindsey Horning Language Arts Taylor Suurmeyer Biology
Brittany Horton Health Sciences Olivia Sweeney Undeclared-College of Natural and Social Sciences
Andrea Houck Integrated Science - Physics Jessica Sykes Forensic Science
Antar Howard Business Administration Helen Syme Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Monica Howard Dance Kristen Szabelski Pre-Forensic Science
Jessica Hrutkay Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Rachel Szalay Nursing
Rachel Huard Social Work Melanie Szelong Pre-American Sign Language
Brian Hubbert Emergency Management Courtney Szymkowski Biology
Amy Hughes Pre-Dietetics John Talos Criminal Justice
Zoey Humes Health Sciences Mark Tang Nursing
Collin Hunt Sign Language Interpreting Studies Reem Tarhini Biology
David Hunter Mathematics Frank Taylor Social Work
Keyshia Hunter Criminal Justice Sabrina TenBroeck Business Administration
Mariah Hurd-Wells Criminal Justice Stephen Tennis Nursing
Mariam Hussein Pre-Nursing Planned Program Abeer Thabet Early Childhood Education
Matthew Huynh Criminal Justice Amani Thabt Social Work
Jake Hwier Business Administration Donovan Thacker Criminal Justice
Rachel Iacoban Nursing Mansi Thakar Biomedical Sciences
Giovanna Beatri Iatallese Cassiano Intensive ESL - Non-degree Stela Thana Business Administration
Greta Ibarra-Leonard Sign Language Interpreting Studies Andrew Theeck Nursing
Gloria Ibe Social Work Anna Theeck Biology
Alyssa Ignasiak Pre-American Sign Language Cynthia Thelen Nursing Home Administration Pre-Licensure
Ashley Imhoff Pre-Nursing Planned Program Gabrielle Thomas Undeclared ABSN
Gabriela Iriarte Pre-Dietetics Michael Thomas History
Dena Ismail Computer Science Emily Thompson Social Studies
Emilohi Izirein Pre-Nursing Planned Program Emma Thompson Nursing
Haley Izworski Biology Kyle Thompson Sociology
Payton Izworski Pre-Dietetics Louvenia Thompson Criminal Justice
Lisa Jaber Pre-Nursing Planned Program Hailey Thrasher Nursing
Mary Jabou Paralegal Studies Tara Throop Family and Consumer Sciences
Jessica Jabro Criminal Justice Patrick Tierney Nursing
Destiny Jackson Gerontology Kyle Tinnion Business Administration
Kenneth Jackson Criminal Justice Nicole Toma Health Sciences
Raquel Jackson Pre-Medicine Planned Program ** Taylor Tomalka ASL Education
Chanice Jackson-Magwood Nursing Douglas Topolski Criminal Justice
Luke Jacobs No Major - Not degree bound Bianca Torres Nursing
Ryleigh Jacobs Business Administration Nina Torres Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Sarah Jacobsen Chemistry Michael Tortomose Business Administration
Lana Jajko English/Journalism John Torz Criminal Justice
Christina Jakubowski Paralegal Studies Jillian Toth Children and Families
Zainab Jalloh Nursing Megan Trantham Nursing
Dania Jaward Pre-Nursing Planned Program Lucas Treece Biology
Sarah Jaworski Aging and Older Adults Jacob Tremonti Accounting
Elisabeth Jean Business Administration and Leadership Erik Trigger Mathematics for Elementary Certification
Valerie Jeannot Business Administration and Leadership Chuan Trinh Intensive ESL - Non-degree
Alexandria Jedrzejczak Mathematics Melissa Truman Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Mariah Jenness Early Childhood Education Abigail Tucker Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Min Kyoung Ji Nursing Meghan Tudor Emergency Management
Ying Jiang Human Resources Management Nacanieli Tuivavalagi Social Studies
Erin Jobst Mathematics Wanda Turfe Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Lauren Johenning Pre-American Sign Language LaTonjala Turner Gerontology
Alexander Johnson Computer Science Mara Turner Pre-American Sign Language
Brendan Johnson Business Administration Joel Twitchell Vocal Performance
Jordan Johnson Criminal Justice Akhil Usman International Business and Economics
Molly-Kate Johnson Pre-American Sign Language Sabrina Van Allen Pre-Forensic Science
Nicole Johnson Pre-Forensic Science Jacob Van Keuren Biology
Olivia Johnson Forensic Science Jennifer VanBelkum Paralegal Studies
Robyn Johnson Criminal Justice Dana VanKleeck Paralegal Studies
Sabrina Johnson Pre-Nursing Planned Program Rose Vanover Nursing
Charles Jones Biology Teffy Varkey International Business and Economics
Ciera Jones Biomedical Sciences Maria Vassallo Nursing
Tenesha Jones Elementary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif Alexander Vattasseril Accounting
Nicole Jones-Watkins Criminal Justice Destiny Venable Pre-American Sign Language
Lindsay Jordan Biology Mallory Vensko Nursing
William Julien Broadcast and Cinema Arts Megan Verant Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Min Ji Jung Nursing Michael Victor Business Administration and Leadership
Jamie Jurado Edu Planned Prog Subsqnt to Initl Certif Marie Villanueva Paralegal Studies
Angelica Kaetzel English Akhila Viswanadhan Accounting
Mandeep Kailay Nursing Alexandru Vlad Graphic Design
Savannah Kaipio Nursing Rachel Voegele Health Sciences
Sarah Kaljian English/Journalism Tricia Voelkner Art Education
Sarah Kanaan Nursing Emily Vradenburg Criminal Justice
Mary Ann Kaoud Psychology Brittany Vujnov Nursing
Roxhersa Karanxha Criminal Justice Nicolette Vultaggio Business Administration
Mckenzie Karas Nursing Tyler Wagaman Criminal Justice
Allison Karczynski Pre-American Sign Language Sarah Wagner Psychology
Gorgina Kareem Health Sciences Karen Waite Language Arts
Lisa Karkoski Nursing Muhammad Waleed International Business and Economics
Danielle Kasprzynski Biology Thomas Walker No Major - Not degree bound
Mohamad Tabish Kassam International Business and Economics Zachary Walker Emergency Management
Rita Kasyouhanan Biomedical Sciences Kelsey Wallis Criminal Justice
Jasdip Kaur Accounting Alexander Wallo Religious Studies
Jada Keider Accounting Daniel Walters Computer Science
Alyssa Kelley Nursing Shae Walters Accounting
Jodie Kelly Undeclared-College of Arts and Humanities Shaodong Wang Business Administration
Rachel Kemp Pre-Nursing Planned Program Yihan Wang Human Resources Management
Emilee Kessler Pre-Nursing Planned Program Brittany Ward Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Yash Keswani International Business and Economics Jessica Ward Criminal Justice
Maria Key Comprehensive Elementary Education Kelly Ward Nursing
Mehak Khan Accounting Halee Warren Hospitality and Tourism Management
Saad Khan International Business and Economics Jessica Warthen Criminal Justice
Rajkamal Khera Nursing Carly Wasielewski Criminal Justice
Abraham Khoury Undeclared-School of Business Rebecca Wassom Mathematics
Vicki Khzouz Nursing Mia Watson Social Work
Gyu Ree Kim Nursing Rebecca West Pre-Forensic Science
JiWon Kim Nursing Kenneth Westrick Business Administration
Kristine Kim Nursing Julieann White Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health
Charlotte King Hospitality and Tourism Management Neika White ASL Education
Christian King Film Music Scoring Shelby Wichtner Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Grace King Nursing Austin Wickham Pre-Forensic Science
Nebras Kirdy Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Jeffrey Wielczopolski Criminal Justice
Olivia Kitz Dietetics Mariah Wiesner Biology
Marissa Kjos Nursing Luisa Wiewgorra Journalism and Public Relations
Katherine Klamerus Nursing Grace Wigginton Pre-American Sign Language
Madelyn Klebba Psychology ** Marne Wiklanski Undeclared ABSN
Kylie Klepper Criminal Justice Kirsten Wiktor Elementary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif
Matthew Knapp Business Administration Samantha Wilder Nursing
Sarah Knapp Biology LaTreasha Williams Comprehensive Elementary Education
Anna Knechtel Pre-Forensic Science Alexandra Wilson Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Lauren Kneip Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Emma Winter Biology
Kaitlyn Kobos Child Development ** Aubrei Witherspoon Nursing
Heather Kolke Criminal Justice Kevin Witherspoon Criminal Justice
Michael Kolodin Business Administration Megan Wolney Pre-Forensic Science
Claire Konopatzki Psychology Meghan Wolter Nursing
Jenna Kopp Biology Karis Wood Business Administration
Lauren Korth Psychology Emma Work Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Kenneth Kosmack Criminal Justice Joseph Wozniak Fire Science
Mikayla Kour Business Administration Marie Xavier Business Administration and Leadership
Zahraa Koussan Nursing Ziyu Xu Intensive ESL - Non-degree
Jessica Koveleski Pre-Nursing Planned Program Hannah Yadon Criminal Justice
Paulina Kowalczyk Health Sciences Nianqi Yang Human Resources Management
Carolyn Kowalik Social Work Samar Yassine Biomedical Sciences
Jena Kowalski Criminal Justice Stasia Yates Computer Science
Sophia Kowalski Biochemistry Laura Yee Nursing
Courtney Kozara Nursing Yi Yin Business Administration
Joseph Krakowiak Accounting Hyun Woo Yoon Hospice and Palliative Studies **
Jesse Kramer Criminal Justice Tori Young Pre-American Sign Language
Madison Krease Early Childhood Education Lindsay Zagata Nursing
Taylor Kroeze Nursing Yvonne Zaher Nursing
Kendall Kroha Pre-Forensic Science Karen Zambrano Sport Management
Larry Krzeminski Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science Anthony Zelinski Criminal Justice
Maria Kujawa Health Sciences Tongyu Zhang Business Administration
Matthew Kusluski Biology Yutong Zhao Business Administration
Hannah Kutsch Pre-American Sign Language Alessandra Zieleniewski Pre-Forensic Science
Erica LaBaere Early Childhood Education Charles Zuccarini Business Administration
Madelyn LaBell Pre-Nursing Planned Program Lauren Zuhlke Dietetics
Quinnetta Lacey Child Development **